heroes club art of toys


Click to enlarge

FBI Most Wanted Terrorists / Fugitive :  
Usama Bin Laden
Limited 10 made 12" full action figure 
( compatible to Dragon , BBI , GI Joe figures )

The following are real information provide by FBI

USAMA BIN LADEN

MURDER OF U.S. NATIONALS OUTSIDE THE UNITED STATES; CONSPIRACY TO MURDER U.S. NATIONALS OUTSIDE THE UNITED STATES; ATTACK ON A FEDERAL FACILITY RESULTING IN DEATH

Aliases: Usama Bin Muhammad Bin Ladin, Shaykh Usama Bin Ladin, the Prince, the Emir, Abu Abdallah, Mujahid Shaykh, Hajj, the Director

DESCRIPTION :

Date of Birth Used: 1957 Hair: Brown Place of Birth: Saudi Arabia Eyes: Brown Height: 6'4" to 6'6" Sex: Male Weight: Approximately 160 pounds Complexion: Olive Build: Thin Citizenship: Saudi Arabian Language: Arabic (probably Pashtu) Scars and Marks: None known Remarks: Bin Laden is believed to be in Afghanistan. He is left-handed and walks with a cane.

CAUTION

Usama Bin Laden is wanted in connection with the August 7, 1998, bombings of the United States Embassies in Dar es Salaam, Tanzania, and Nairobi, Kenya. These attacks killed over 200 people. In addition, Bin Laden is a suspect in other terrorist attacks throughout the world.

REWARD

The Rewards For Justice Program, United States Department of State, is offering a reward of up to $25 million for information leading directly to the apprehension or conviction of Usama Bin Laden. An additional $2 million is being offered through a program developed and funded by the Airline Pilots Association and the Air Transport Association.

SHOULD BE CONSIDERED ARMED AND DANGEROUS IF YOU HAVE ANY INFORMATION CONCERNING THIS PERSON, PLEASE CONTACT YOUR LOCAL FBI OFFICE OR THE NEAREST AMERICAN EMBASSY OR CONSULATE.


Most Wanted Terrorists / Fugitive (Sold Out) Armoury
* Please review store policy agreement prior checking out *
Item without a "order" button is either temporarily sold out, discontinued,
or it is a new merchandise that has not arrived yet. Please check back periodically.

*Prices are subject to change without notice due to fluctuating market conditions.*

For Installment Payment Service and items inquiry please: Contact Us

Solid Art Portfoilo


Instagram


Art Of Toys

Art Of Toys Video Channel

Art Of Toys


Please feel free to stop by our store:
HEROES CLUB, 840 Clement Street SanFrancisco, Cailfornia 94118 USA
Store Hours (Pacific Standard Time) Wed to Mon 10:00am to 6:00pm, Sun 10:00am to 5:00pm,
Close on Tuesday / Tel:1(415)3874552

Custom Build & Paint Models, Restoring Vintage Toys contact us for free estimate

1990-2018 Heroes Club / Art Of Toys. All Rights Reserved.
All artwork and text on this website remains the intellectual property of Heroes Club / Art Of Toys
and may not be reproduced in any manner without the expressed permission of Heroes Club / Art Of Toys.
This website is intended as an artistic expression of Heroes Club / Art Of Toys through both text and caricature,
and does not intend or imply any violation of trademark, copyright or licensing of the characters or actors named.